TGU Directory

Administrators
Mr. Sveet
Erik Sveet

Superintendent
TGU School District
Mrs. Hunskor
Tonya Hunskor

K-12 Principal
TGU Granville

Adam Beyer

K-12 Principal
TGU Towner
Staff
Mrs. Bailey
Joni Bailey

Paraprofessional
TGU Towner
Ashley Bachmeier
Ag
TGU Granville
bergh
Ian Bergh
Science
TGU Granville
Mrs. Bergh
Julianna Bergh
History
TGU Towner
s_bethke
Cassie Bethke
Counselor
TGU School District
Mrs. Black
Rhonda Black
2nd Grade
TGU Towner
Mr. Bloch
Michael Bloch
Math
TGU Towner

Maggie Brandt
Maggie Brandt
4th Grade
TGU Granville
Mrs. Bryn
Koreen Bryn
Paraprofessional
TGU Towner 
Mr. Chays
Greg Chays
Intervention Strategist
TGU Granville
Ms. Cook
Emma Cook
English
TGU Towner

 

s_felber
Cassie Felber
Phy. Ed
TGU Towner
Katie Genetzky
6th Grade
TGU Towner
Mrs. Hager
Keeya Hager
Resource Room
TGU Towner
Ms. Hart
Andria Hart
Music
TGU Granville
Mrs. Hildenbrand
Nicole Hildenbrand
Intervention Strategist/
Dean of Students
TGU Towner
Ms. Holen
Deanna Holen
Kitchen
TGU Granville
Ms. Howard
Kaley Howard
1st Grade
TGU Granville
Ms. Johnson
Alesha Johnson
Administrative Asst.
TGU Granville
Mrs. Jones
Kristi Jones
Kindergarten
TGU Towner
Mr. Judkins
Wayne Judkins
Science
TGU Towner 
Susan Kaylor
Paraprofessional
TGU Granville
Christina Keller
Paraprofessional
TGU Towner
Mrs. Keller
Jodie Keller
Paraprofessional
TGU Towner
Ms. Kleinsausser
Jessica Kramer
Paraprofessional
TGU Granville
Ms. Krueger
Shannon Krueger
Resource Room
TGU Granville
Ms. Kuntz
Jennifer Kuntz
Business/Tech.
TGU Granville
Mrs. Kuntz
Kristy Kuntz
2nd & 3rd Grade
TGU Granville
Chantel Luna
Chantel Luna
Title
TGU Towner
Mr. Mack
Tyler Mack
Math
TGU Granville
Mrs. Magilke
Hadley Magilke
Paraprofessional
TGU Granville
Malcolm Marcus
Malcolm Marcus
Athletic Director
TGU School District
Mrs. Marrujo
Stacy Marrujo
Title
TGU Granville
Mrs. McBeth
Chelsea McBeth
Resource Room
TGU Towner
Mr. McPeak
Kevin McPeak
Maintenance
TGU Granville
Mrs. Migler
Amanda Migler
4th Grade
TGU Towner
Marilyn Moen
Marilyn Moen
Music
TGU Towner
Mrs. Mohagen
Kasey Mohagen
Business/ Tech.
TGU Towner
Mr. Mongeon
Jason Mongeon
Ag Ed
TGU Towner
Mrs. Mongeon
Jodi Mongeon
Paraprofessional
TGU Towner
Todd Nelson
Todd Nelson
Maintenance
TGU School District
Mrs. Nelson
Marianne Nelson
Lunch Specialist
TGU Towner
Mrs. Novak
Laurie Novak
English
TGU Granville
Mrs. Olson
Lisa Olson
Resource Room
TGU Granville
Ms. Padley
Carleen Padley
Kitchen
TGU Towner
Mrs. Podoll
Darcy Podoll
Kindergarten
TGU Granville
proper
Alyssa Proper
Librarian
TGU School District
Cassondra Rom
Paraprofessional
TGU Towner
Mr. Schmitt
Clem Schmitt
Mechanic
TGU School District
Mrs. Schock
Karla Schock
3rd Grade
TGU Towner
Mr. Schock
Wade Schock
History
TGU Granville
Angie
Angie Schwan
Lunch Specialist
TGU Granville
Ms. Shipp
Michelle Shipp
Paraprofessional
TGU Granville
Ms. Smesrud
Julie Smesrud
6th Grade
TGU Granville
Ms. Thompson
Lisa Thompson
Administrative Asst.
TGU Towner
Mrs. K Thompson
Karla Thompson
Kitchen
TGU Towner
Mrs. Tonnessen
Jessica Tonnessen
Speech
TGU School District
Mrs. Tonnessen
Pam Tonnessen
5th Grade
TGU Granville
Mrs. Wagner
McKayla Wagner
1st Grade
TGU Towner
Lorie Werle
Lorie Werle
Business Manager
TGU School District
Mr. Wollenzien
Ben Wollenzien
5th Grade
TGU Towner
s_yoder
Lisa Yoder
Lunch Specialist
TGU Towner