Directory

 hunskor Tonya Hunskor K-12 Principal TGU Granville
 Scott Thorson Scott Thorson K-12 Principal TGU Towner
 Mr.Sveet Erik Sveet Superintendent District
 anderson Jennifer Anderson  Business/ Tech Coord. TGU Granville
 wbachmeier Wanda Bachmeier Lunch Specialist TGU Granville
Joni Bailey Joni Bailey Paraprofessional TGU Towner
Cassie Bethke Cassie Bethke Counselor TGU District
 Mrs.Black  Rhonda Black First Grade TGU Towner
1y01097 Maggie Brandt Paraprofessional TGU Granville
Koreen Bryn Koreen Bryn Paraprofessional TGU Towner
 chays Greg Chays Third Grade TGU Granville
Shane Engeland Shane Engeland English TGU Towner
 Cassie Felber Cassie Felber Phy Ed/ Health TGU Towner
Darron Fry Darron Fry Math TGU Towner
 goins Andrew Goins Music TGU Granville
 miller Ashley Miller Agriculture Ed TGU Granville
 hammer Trygve Hammer Science TGU Granville
Mrs.Hance Joan Hance Speech District
 Nicole Hooker Nicole Hooker First Grade TGU Towner
howard Kaley Howard First Grade TGU Granville
ajohnson Alesha Johnson Administrative Assistant TGU Granville
 Kristy Jones Kristi Jones Kindergarten TGU Towner
 Wayne Judkins Wayne Judkins Science TGU Towner
 keller Becky Keller Phy Ed/ Health TGU Granville
Jodie Keller Jodie Keller Paraprofessional TGU Towner
 krueger Shannon Krueger Special Education TGU Granville
 kuntz Kristy Kuntz Second Grade TGU Granville
 Chantel Luna Chantel Luna Title TGU Towner
 mack Tyler Mack Math TGU Granville
hthompson Hadley Magilke Paraprofessional TGU Granville
 Malcolm Marcus Malcolm Marcus Social Studies/ AD TGU Towner
 Mrs. Marrujo Stacy Marrujo Fourth Grade TGU Granville
missing-student-id-25 Kevin McPeak Maintenance TGU Granville
 Amanda Migler Amanda Migler Fourth Grade TGU Towner
aboehler April Boehler Paraprofessional TGU Granville
 Marilyn Moen Marilyn Moen Music TGU Towner
 Kasey Mohagen Kasey Mohagen Business/ Tech Coord. TGU Towner
 Jason Mongeon Jason Mongeon Agriculture Ed TGU Towner
Todd Nelson Todd Nelson Maintenance TGU District
Brittany Olson English TGU Granville
 lolson Lisa Olson Special Education TGU Granville
Carleen Padley Carleen Padley Lunch Specialist TGU Towner
 podoll Darcy Podoll Kindergarten TGU Granville
proper Alyssa Proper Title I TGU Granville
Donna Pritschet Donna Pritschet Paraprofessional TGU Towner
 Cheryl Rockvoy Cheryl Rockvoy Special Education TGU Towner
McKayla Roll McKayla Roll 6th Grade TGU Towner
 Brooke Rosenau Brooke Rosenau Special Education District
 Karla Schock Karla Schock Third Grade TGU Towner
 schock Wade Schock Social Studies TGU Granville
Clem Schmitt Clem Schmitt Mechanic TGU District
 smesrud Julie Smesrud Sixth Grade TGU Granville
Denice Suchor Denice Suchor Paraprofessional TGU Towner
 Courtney Beckedahl Courtney Beckedahl Lunch Specialist TGU Towner
 Pam Syvertson Pam Syvertson Library District
taklala Rachel Takala Paraprofessional TGU Granville
Lisa Thompson Lisa Thompson Adminstrative Assistant TGU Towner
 kthompson Karla Thompson Lunch Specialist TGU Granville
 Kristy Thorson Kristy Thorson Special Education TGU Towner
 tonnessen Pam Tonnessen Fifth Grade TGU Granville
Lorie Werle Lorie Werle Business Manager TGU District
 Ben Wollenzien Ben Wollenzien Fifth Grade TGU Towner